Her finder du billeder fra Dimissioner i 2016 – billederne er i høj opløsning og du kan bruge dem frit til eget brug.

Virksomhedsledere – Januar 2016

Asmildkloster_Landbrugsskole_Virksomhedsledere_2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download billedet:

Martin Brink, Kjellerup – Christian Børgesen, Rødding – Maiken Friis, Kolind – Mikkel Mørch Jensen, Vroue – Louise Hess Grønne Madsen, Nordborg – Steffen Juul Overgaard, Thisted – Steffen Ranch, Vammen – Jens Tjagvad Riis, Aulum – Peter Stenger, Knudby – Magnus Fricke Stigsen, Løgstrup – Thomas Lyngbjerg Søgaard – Tastum, Steffen Nørgaard Sørensen, Skals – Søren Troelsen, Feldborg – Kristian Thøgersen, Viborg

Landmand – Januar 2016

Speciale Mink

Landmand2016_Speciale_Mink

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download billedet:

Stine Busk Andersen, Kjellerup – Michell Højberg Eriksen, Engesvang – Lars Christian Hinrichsen, Frederiks – Esben Friis Jakobsen – Martin Halkjær Jensen, Ølstrup – Christian Kallestrup, Thorup – Daniel Moselund – Larsen – Peter  Nielsen, Hjallerup – Anders Røjkjær Pedersen, Bording – Henrik Holm Poulsen, No – – Kenneth Saxtorph Østergaard, Skive – Henrik Corydon Østergaard-Madsen, Nyrup

Speciale Kvæg

Landmand2016_Speciale_Kvæg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download billedet:

Martin Daugbjerg Andreasen, Kvorning – Daniel Erlind Christensen, Bjødstrup – Emil Bøge Christensen, Nautrup – Nicolaj Møller Christensen, Elsborg – Monika Winnie Christensen, Iller – Jonas         Eriksen, Ørum – Mads Lind Eskildsen, Kølkær – Jeppe Skindstad Frederiksen, Studsgård – Frederik Løkken Ginnerup, Ø Oustrup – Simon Tækker Hansen, Trustrup – Andreas Møller Haugaard, Testrup – Søren Hvass, Løgstrup – Celina Nicole Røssner Jensen, Viborg – Jakob Harald Jensen, Engesvang – Jimmi Velling Jensen, Volstrup – Kristian Serup      Jensen , Resen – Nicklas Tang  Johannesen, Simmelkær – Henrik Holst Kristensen, Lemvig – Carsten Bødker Marquart, Vammen – Rasmus Mortensen, Røgind – Daniel Jon Nielsen, Engesvang – Kasper Koldborg Pedersen, Havndal – Morten Thorsager Pedersen, Kjellerup – Søren Nicolaj Pedersen, Kistrup – Erik Verner Thougaard Pedersen, Ingstrup – Søren Plauborg Pedersen, Kloster – Mads Tang Poulsen, Havndal – Simon Vesti Sehested, Fårvang – Jacob Gregersen Skovgaard, Viborg – Helena Sørensen, Selde

Speciale Planter

Landmand2016_Speciale_Planter

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download billedet:

Martin Møller Handberg, Sdr Onsild – Joachim Hvid, Nr. Rind – Mads Jacobsen, Mejrup – Alexander Grønbæk Jakobsen, Rødkærsbro – Joachim Poul Jensen, Veddum – Martin Mørch Jensen, Vroue – Søren Bruun Jensen, Viborg – Magnus Odgaard Jeppesen, Tilsted – Kristian Nygaard Knudsen, Holstebro – Casper Eskesen Laursen, Viborg – Jeppe Nielsen, Mollerup – Niels Mousten Ehlert Nielsen, Løgstrup – Casper Søndergaard Pedersen, Bjerringbro – Nikolaj Falck Poulsen, Rødkærsbro – Stephan Villumsen Stigsen, Rødding – Klaus Spaabæk Sørensen, Resen – Michael Viktor, Rødkærsbro – Martin Wilhelmsen, Iller

Speciale Svineproduktion

Landmand2016_Speciale_Svin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Download billedet:

Jakob Kruse Boilesen, Tjele – Ditte Nykjær Christiansen, Ramten – Laust Gammelgaard Fisker, Råsted – Erik Bloch Johansen, Hygum – Camilla Rydahl Koczubal, Kås Mark – Timmi Kristensen, Bording – Jacob Herman Laursen, Gjerlev J – Jens Christian Bugge Olesen, Helstrup – Rikke Boje Pedersen, Tjele – Christian Møldrup – Rask, Pederstrup – Peter Kjær Søndergaard, Rødkærsbro – Louise Mosbak Hartmann Sørensen, Ørum Djurs